Resi Pengiriman

RESI TANGGAL 20 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DITA YUNITA 020110080241418
2 TRISMA SEPTI RAHAYU 020110080112018
3 HENDRA ARDIYANTO 020110080238918
4 AYU ARIMBI 020110080238918
5 AA KECIL RISKY PHARLI 020110080237018
6 YULIANTO (ASIN BAN) 020110080176318

 

RESI TANGGAL 19 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 VERONIKA 020110079016918
2 IKA ROHMAWATI 020110079007018
3 SINTA AYI SILVIANA 020110079001618
4 ERNI 020110078987618
5 ARIE SATRIA SANDI  020110078992918
6 EKA RAHAYU NINGTYASTUTI 020110078958118
7 ANGELINA 020110079043618
8 AYU AULIA S 020110079035618
9 SANTI WARASSARI 020110079026718
10 FEBBY 020110079023018
11 YURI  020110079021218

 

RESI TANGGAL 18 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 YESI DEAAYU SELVIA 020110043820118
2 TIARA MARISTA 020110075280618
3 YULIANA EVI (MAMA ALMIRA) 020110075272618
4 DEBBY LIE  020110075256618
5 DEA (GURU SD) 020110075247818
6 PUSPITA WULANDARI /INDASARI 020110075237018
7 RIESTI HANDAYANINGTYAS 020110063624718
8 ENDANG CHOMSYA INSYAH 020110052150218
9 MAIA HADIANSAH 020110043527718
10 ANTENG TUNGGAL PURWATI 020110061415418

 

RESI TANGGAL 17 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 SANTIKA DEWI WULANSARI 020110075969418  
2 HANISA FADHYLAH 020110075999818  
3 REVI NURUL ALAM 020110075187018  
4 RANI / MBAK ICHA 020110075994318  
5 FERLASTRI JAYANTI 020110075983618  
6 ANA MITA ANGGRAENI 020110075982718  
7 INTAN 020110075980918  
8 SELI NURMALASARI 020110075976518  
9 EKA APRIANI NINGSIH 020110075975618  

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 15 FEBRUARI 2018

NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 GETRICIA RAGA 020110073382818
2 NIA DWI PANGESTU 020110073379318
3 SIANNE 020110073374818
4 BUNGA DESTIAN SYANIE PUTRI 020110073368618
5 MIKHZAH LUTHFIAH/UPI 020110073366818
6 ANGELLE 020110073390818

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 14 FEBRUARI 2018
   
NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 DESY 020110071176218
2 BAPAK DEDI SETIADI  020110071174418
3 DINA 020110071168218
4 ANA KRISTIANA 020110071152018
5 INANG HUNOWU 020110071146918
6 FITRI AWALIA M  020110071137018
7 CHEPI FERDIANSYAH 020110071135218
8 NURHIDAYAH RAHMAH P 020110071125418
9 RINA MAHARANI 020110071118318
10 SILVI TRIA 020110071113818
11 AGI SAEPULOH 020110071084318

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 13 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 NURUL FITRIYANI 020110070310118
2 UNI/IBU ATIN 020110070313818
3 ELA 020110070317418
4 ULIE 020110070327218
5 AAN ANDRIANI 020110070307618
6 RATIH BARIFIANTI 020110070303018
7 VERSIA 020110070287018

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 12 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 RATRI NUGRAHANI 020110068195518
2 ILMA FEBRIANA (DATIK EMERALD) 020110068198218
3 DIANA 020110066356418
4 DEA ASTRIANI  020110068192818
5 ANDRIANA 020110067924518
6 IVO WIJAYANTI8 020110067335818
7 DWI JAYANTI 020110068227718
8 SHERLY NINGSIH ROSADI 020110068215118
9 MELLIANA  020110068208018
10 ARIS YANTI  020110068205318

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 10 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 DEWI RATNA  020110065343218
2 ASRI KUSUMAWATI (NENG AAS) 020110065335218
3 YANE CHRIS LELLA 020110065324518
4 ULIANA ULFA 020110065330718

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 09 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 SRI EVA RANIKA 020110063579218
2 SILVI TRIA 020110063321318
3 UJI MAINATUN K  020110063564918
4 WIDYA SARI 020110063539118
5 DENISA 020110063415018
6 UMMU UBAIDAH AL JAUHARIYYAH 020110063523918
7 IMAS PARIDA 020110063507918
8 ODING 020110063506018
9 INDRY 020110063481918
10 FREDY 020110063476618

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 08 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 DEBBY LIE 020110061286018
2 ARDELIA ARI UTAMI /DELLA 020110061290418
3 FIRMAN 020110061312818
4 WIRANTO (JAGAL SAPI) CINDY 020110061357418
5 EKA MEGAWATI 020110061304818
6 INNE VERONICA 020110061402918
7 ARI YUNIAR 020110061390318
8 OKTA 020110061386918
9 HJ WAHYU NINGSI 020110061371618
10 AYU TETA MARIA 020110060879518
11 RINRIN RISMAYANTI SAADAH SPD 020110061262818
12 HERNITA 020110061240518
13 LARAS SUKMA DEWI / SHAFIYA AMA 020110061252018
14 JINI PAHAMSUYAH / BUNDA MAWAR 020110061276218

 

 
 
NO RESI TANGGAL 07 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 CV JJ SUKSES MAKMUR  020110059304218
2 VINA 020110059953618
3 NOVITA ISNAINI 020110059952718
4 FIRA ADRIANI 020110059951818
5 NURHIDAYAH RAHMAH PUTRI  020110059945718
6 PUTRI KRISTIANA 020110059919918
7 RUQOYAH ADIANTI 020110059934018
8 AMELIA OKTAVIANI 020110059928818
9 PAKSUL/UWIN 020110059927918
10 GEANE SISKARANI YUANOVA 020110059920618
11 SINTA OCTAVIA 020110059916218

 

RESI 06 FEBRUARI 2018

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DENISA 020110058073318
2 YURI 020110058061718
3 HERMILANDARI 020110058055518
4 IKA TRI SABANINGRUM 020110058030518
5 PITRIYANI 020110058123318
6 NOPRIADI 020110058108218
7 YANTI OKTAVIANTI 020110058111718
8 DINDA MASUTION 020110058117118
9 WILDAYANTI 020110058089518
10 INUNG 020110058092018
11 WIDA OKTAVIANA 020110058105518
12 MBA NINING / SASA 020110058099318
13 TRENOFANI 020110058145718
14 IRNA YULIANTI 020110058146618

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 5 FEBRUARI 2015
NO    NAMA  NO RESI 
1 DHUROTUN NAVISAH  020110052102118
2 NI WAYAN DEWI J  020110052497418
3 INDRY  020110052127218
4 IPAS 020110052507218
5 LUCKY 020110054549818
6 NINING KARTINI  020110054544318
7 AL HALABI  020110031036618
8 SITI FAUZIAH RAHMAH 020110054532718
9 IRNA YULIANTI  020110054527418
10 IRANA SHALINDRA  020110054518518
11 BANU ALHAMID 020110054517618
12 SELLY/BAPAK IMUH 020110054515818
13 I GUSTI AGUNG AYU EKASARI 020110054546118
14 YENNI MUTIARA S  020110054525618
15 NOVITA 020110054520118
16 ZIAN 020110054514918
17 CHERANI PERMATASARI 020110054503218
18 RIRIN SRI ARIANI 020110054376618
19 MIKALIA 020110025069818
20 CINDY LORENZA 020110037540218
21 LALITA KARTIKA  020110054480918
22 CINCIN (VICTOR SALON)  020110054547018

 

NO RESI 02-02-2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 KIKI/BAPA WAWAN 020110051661618
2 RR DINDA 020110051655418
3 AYUN SYAHRUL 020110051651818
4 ERVIANA ARISANTI  020110046450118

 

RESI 01 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 HENNY RANTE 020110042019418
2 JULIAN AGIE CHRISTINA 020110049292718
3 INA PUTRIANA KOSASIH 020110049289218
4 DEBBY LIE 020110049391718
5 WAIKA SUPRI WAHYUTI / DONNY 020110049387318
6 TITI HUSNAWATI 020110043371418
7 JULIUS EFENDI 020110049366818
8 RIMA JAYA 020110044635418
9 LINA 020110046964018
10 TARYUNIASIH 020110049349018
11 HENDI PRIYONO 020110049348118
12 LINDA 020110049340918
13 BAPAK BIMA ARYO WICAKSONO 020110049339218
14 YENY HARPEN 020110049334718
15 DESI CHAERUNISSA 020110048456118

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 31 JANUARI 2018
  NAMA NO RESI 
1 YENY HARPEN 020110047580218
2 RETINA 020110047221718
3 NARTI DEWI SOLIHAT 020110047576818
4 YENNI ASTUTU S  020110047564218
5 DEBBY LIE 020110047572218
6 ASTUTI SRI FAJARWATI 020110047567918

 

RESI 30 JANUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 AYU (TOKO PLAYSTATION CONAN) 020110045873218
2 MAYDA LESTARI 020110040724418
3 AGUSTINI 020110045931218
4 ZAHRITA 020110045250518
5 CAROLINA ROSIANA 020110039989618
6 AYU DINATA SUCI RESMI 020110046028418
7 MIA SRI 020110046026618
8 NOVI NOVIYANTI 020110046024818
9 YUNI CICA 020110040711918
10 WULANDARI 020110043514218
11 TANTI ROSANTI 020110042111118
12 UNI/ IBU ATIN 020110043798918
13 LELA SEPTIANI 020110045930318

 

RESI TANGGAL 29 JANUARI 2018
NO  NAMA  NO RESI
1 AAS ASTUTI 020110044041218
2 FUJI TRI ULFASARI (EKA) 020110043286818
3 CHANDRA 020110044013618
4 TOKO RITZ 020110044001018
5 ATIK ANUGRAH 020110043976318
6 CINDY LORENZA 020110043965618
7 NURSIDI YUANTO 020110043966518
8 IRANA 020110043954918
9 RIKAYANI 020110043720218
10 LUCKY 020110043935318
11 DIAN MARLINA 020110043931718
12 INTAN KUSUMA DEWI 020110043923718
13 IQLIMA NAJMI AMALIA ANANDIAR 020110043910218
14 REGINA MANENGKEY 020110043844318
15 SUYITNO 020110043837218

 

RESI 26 JANUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 FINI RAHMAWATI LESTARI 020110040979618
2 FENTY 020110039683518
3 CLARA GUNAWAN 020110041287118
4 ARIHIN TAUFIK 020110040042918
5 CUT MUETIA 020110041281718
6 MELLY MEGASARI 020110040080218
7 SELLY / BPK IMUH 020110041228318
8 PAK SUL / UWIN 020110040274818
9 TRIAS RAHAYU / UTAMI 020110041798318

 

RESI TANGGAL 25 JANUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI