Resi Pengiriman

RESI 14 DESEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 PT IDS SYSTEM INDONESIA ROSSI YUNANDA 020110664543017
2 ADE ROSADI 020110664533217
3 KOPDA M YUNUS 020110664532317
4 JANNAH 020110664529817
5 ZABIDI RACHMAN 020110664525217
6 YUNITA 020110664524317
7 PEFY SUPRIA Y 020110664515417
8 SRI SARTI 020110664508317

 

RESI 13 DES 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 FICKY FRAWIRDAYANTI 020110662344517
2 RIA AMALIA 020110662335617
3 WIWIN 020110662193717
4 STEFFY PR 020110662328517
5 DETA MERLISA 020110662152617
6 JUNIAWATI 020110662319617
7 WIDYA 020110662309817

 

RESI 12 DES 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 IBU PUTRI OKTAFIANI 020110658546917
2 AVIE EGGA 020110658780417

RESI 11 DES 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DAHLIA MARVIENDA 020110657773517
2 SITI ALIYAH 020110657223117
3 ERWIN WIJAYA 020110658343417
4 CUT RAFIQA MEILIANOER 020110657305217
5 SHINTA MERLINDA 020110656792417

RESI 09 DESEMBER 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 RIA VERAWATY 020110656381117
2 HARYO EKO PUTRANTO 020110628977017
3 REBECCA NURULFITRIA 020110654445017
4 RESTY/AGUNG 020110655545617
5 M.IDA MERGA 020110656416017
6 DEVIZINA 020110656413317
7 NENG WULAN SRIWULANI 020110654293317
     

RESI 08 DES 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 SYARA AGUSTIN 020110651881717
2 CAHYANI 020110651448317
3 TOKO GLOBAL INDO PLASTIK / DEWI 020110655077217
4 FINA YULIASARI 020110655081617
5 SITI NURYANI 020110648583417
6 IIS FATONAH 020110655095017
7 ASHIA 020110654972117
8 ARDANA AYU 020110655106717
9 PUNGKI TRISNAWATI 020110655025517
10 FIFI DEVINDA 020110655036217

 

RESI 06 DESEMBER 2017
NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 NANANG KURNIAWAN 020110651186917
2 WULAN AYU MARDINI 020110651079917
3 ORIZA SATIVA/ TRI SULISTIO 020110650957817
4 WINA SURNIA 020110651150117
5 DEWI MAYASARI 020110650888217
6 LIDYA 020110651149517

 

RESI 05 DESEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 NIAR 020110648778917
2 JESSICA GLADIES 020110648768117
3 RATU FLORENTINA 020110648594117
4 NURWAHNI 020110648790317
5 DIANA MARDI LESTARI 020110648781417
6 HJ MARIAH 020110648808317

 

RESI TGL 04 DESEMBER 2017
NO NAMA RESI
1 ARI FATMAWATI 020110600084917
2 QISTHI 020110647020717
3 HERA 020110647019017
4 FARYANTI (YUNI B3) 020110604699817
5 WARID NURDIN 020110647014517
6 DWI RATNA 020110647007417
7 EVI HASAN 020110647002917
8 NIDYA PARAMITA 020110646996917
9 A.ULHY ASHARYANA 020110646990517
10 RAGIL PUTRI 020110647180317
     

 

RESI TANGGAL 02 DESEMBER 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DEVI IRYANTI 020110644525417
2 INDAH 020110635140717
3 RINA MADIANTI 020110644521817
4 ANNISA JULIA 020110644520917
5 MASFULAN 020110644514717
6 JENNY VERONICA 020110644536117
7 AMAZE MOSLEM STORE 020110644531617
8 LIA YUNI ANITA 020110644529017

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 1 DESEMBER 2017

NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 RITA AMELIA 020110643543417
2 JANUAR BONA/SISCA 020110643332917
3 SRI INTAN PERMATA SARI 02011364734317
4 ZULFA ZAERINA 020110643367717
5 ARJUNA (MAMA MAHARANI) 020110643534517
6 RILLI MELTI 020110643539017

RESI TGL 30 NOVEMBER 2017

NO NAMA RESI
1 RIKI SUPRIADI 020110641328917
2 MIA 020110641325217
3 KADEK SANJAYA 020110641027317
4 INA SUMIATI 020110641119217
5 NENDEN PARIDA UYUNI 020110641307417
6 FIKA MARLINA SARI 020110641303817
     

 

RESI TANGGAL 29 NOVEMBER 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 HANUN WAHYUNINGRUM 020110639680517
2 RENATA 020110639668117
3 DEDI HAMIDI 020110639664517
4 NOVI MULYANTI 020110639653817
5 DWI PURDIRIADI 020110639644017
6 FIFI DEVINDA 020110638969917
7 WAN DESRIFAAZNI 020110639316717

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 28 NOVEMBER 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI 
1 HELMY  020110632759617
2 RATRI KARTININGSIH 020110638007317
3 ADINDA/YOPIYANSAH 020110637998617
4 NUR FITRIANI 020110637996817
5 PUJI ASTUTI 020110637988817
6 SITI MUTMAINAH 020110637827317
7 DEWI NOVITA SARI 020110637736317
8 NANANG KURNIAWAN 020110637973517
9 SUSAN JAJANG 020110637961917
RESI 27 NOVEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 SITI FATIMAH 020110635207717
2 IVONNE RISAKOTTA 020110633767417
3 NABELA UMAYA 020110634228517
4 ISMA SYALVIANI SOFYAN 020110634854617
5 IDHI MINDARYATI 020110634760917

RESI 25 NOVEMBER 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 FIRA 20110631137117
2 ADE ROSADI 20110634115117
3 INA EKA 20110634110617
4 MILHAN INSANI 20110634103517
5 NIA/LIA 20110630091717
6 YAYUK WIJAYANTI 20110630190717

 

RESI TANGGAL 24 NOVEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 ARIEF BUDIMAN 020110632836317
2 IRMA DWI V 020110632799817
3 CANDRA ANDRIANI/DANISH 020110632831817
4 PUTRI 020110630896417
5 RIKAYANI 020110631693717
6 DERI FIRMASARI 020110629436317
7 HIKMAH 020110632816717
8 HENY WITDIASTUTI JD0002861021

RESI TANGGAL 23 NOVEMBER 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 RISMA FITRIANI 020110630952517
2 DEWI SARIPAH 020110630948217
3 ICHE 020110630929517
4 DWI LINDA 020110630916017
5 TIA ANDINI 020110630915117
6 WINDY MONOARFA 020110630909917
7 TITIN RESTIAN 020110622843517
8 RANI YULIANI 020110630866017
9 ALIN 020110630856217

 

</
<
&l
NO RESI TANGGAL 22 NOVEMBER 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI    
1 PUTRI 020110628187617    
2 SRI WAHYUNI 020110628934217    
3 MELANI 020110629785017    
4 MILA KARMILA 020110628464017    

RESI TANGGAL 21 NOVEMBER 2017

     
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 RISTA SHOKLIKHATUS SAKINA 02011627289517
2 LINA MAYA SOPA 020110627969217
3 WIWIN (SUHRI) 020110627962917
4 TRIZI WIDIAWATI 020110627959417
5 TITI 020110627952117
6 BU SITI ROCHMA 020110627761217
7 RAHMI 020110627057517

 

RESI TGL 20 NOVEMBER 2017
NO NAMA RESI
1 JHESY (HENDRI) 020110625774117
2 SENNY NURAENI 020110625766117
3 FITRI APRIANI 020110625690217
4 PATNA SARI 020110625580517
5 MOCH. AFI ULIN NUHA 020110616848217
6 MASNA MUTIA MOTIA 020110625681317
7 SITI ZULAIKHA 020110622358217
8 PUTRI PUSPITA SARI 020110625655517
9 DIAN RAHMAWATI 020110611359417
10 PUTRI PUSPITA SARI 020110619031317
     

 

RESI TGL 18 NOVEMBER 2017

NO NAMA RESI
1 MELAWATI 020110624661017
2 PUPUT YULIANTI 020110624654917
3 INTAN LARASATI 020110624699617
4 ZULHAZMI AUFAR 020110624703017
5 ILHAM 020110624639917
6 KARTIKA 020110623883417
     

 

RESI TGL 17 NOVEMBER 2017