Resi Pengiriman

NO RESI 20 JANUARI 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 NIA KURNIASIH BDOBR02739600917
2 PARAMITHA N S BDOBR02739550317
3 BAITUL AZZAH BDOBR02739630317
4 SHILFIANI BDOBR02739700517
5 ANIDA RIZKI ZULKARNAEN BDOBR02739759517
6 RISMA IRUL BDOBR02739868917
7 ENTOH TOHIR BDOBR02739909717
8 YESI TAZKIYATUNNAFSI BDOBR02740074417
9 ARUM KAMESWARI BDOBR02740025417
10 RAHAYU/DADANG KURNIA RHA BDOBR02739520917
11 NOVIANTI BDOBR02740005817
12 ACHMAD RIDWAN 02011007420217
13 ERRY SEKARWATTI 02011057685917
14 YANA YAP 02011007263617
15 YENNI 02011047885817
16 NELLY ATO PA KARSIDJA 02011087986517
17 RAHAYU SURIANA 02011083236917
18 YUNA ASTUTI 02011089835217
19 HJ WAHYU NINGSI 02011005218217
20 NURHIDAYAT/EMALIA 02011003336417
21 ALTIN JULIANNA CANCERRIO 02011102436217
22 DIANA SITOMPUL 02011065584417

 

RESI PENGIRIMAN 19 JANUARI 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI    
1 YUNI MATHRIYYA LESTARI 02011095634117    
2 IRA 02011006632317    
3 ELYSA 02011095887517    
4 KAMILA YANTI 02011095934517    
5 ERNA 02011005010317    
6 JOICE MAUREN 02011095834717    
7 SYIFA BILQIS ALAWIYAH 02011006807117    
8 RISKA PRAMUDYA 02011004269617    
9 WITA 02011054588817    
10 NURHAYATI 02011058685817    
11 AGUS NURSEFRIADI 02011061087217    
12 YULI NURCAHYA AMALIA 02011090185917    
13 INDRADI 02011005555717    
14 NURUL OCTAVIANI BDOBR02731044917    
15 AYU MUSTIKA DEWI BDOBR02731552717    
16 HJ.YULI BDOBR02731562517    
17 ANGGI DWI BDOBR02731492317    
18 WIDYA SAFITRI BDOBR02731304517    
19 NESA YUDIA BDOBR02731263717    
20 IRA MARIA BDOBR02731214717    

 

NO RESI 18 JANUARI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 DIAH WULANSARI 02011040036517
2 CITRA KIRANA 02011005335417
3 FEBY 02011003256417
4 EUIS/ JENI 02011035534617
5 INTAN 02011007902917
6 NANANG NURCAHYONO 02011087784417
7 NURHIDAYAT EMALIA 02011007946617
8 FITRI RAHMAWATI 02011022287617
9 HENNI 02011008157917
10 FITRI   02011058935717
11 RINI TIASTIWI 02011004567317
12 SITI MARIAM 02011046184717
13 FIBRIANA ISRA 02011087987317
14 FITRI DARYUS 02011087234017
15 NURUL WIDURI 02011006207417
16 WAHYU BIN HJ ANDA 02011018934917
17 DONA WANG 02011007714817
18 ASTY FITRIA LESTARI 02011079137517
19 SHERA JUNITA 02011087684617
20 TETTY PANJAITAN 02011088034317
21 ANTON SETIAWAN 02011087834717
22 ONA BDOBR02727431917

 

RESI PENGIRIMAN 17 JANUARI 2017
NO NAMA NOMOR RESI      
1 RICHARD PATTIKAWA BDOBR02712941417      
2 SITI MULYANI BDOBR02712732417      
3 AINA DERRY BDOBR02715253117      
4 GALUH INTAN KURNIA BDOBR02712752017      
5 IKA RIZKY BDOBR02712912017      
6 KANIA WIDYANINGSIH BDOBR02712812417      
7 MEILIANA BDOBR02712970817      
8 SITI MARIFAH BDOBR02712851617      
9 AKMARINA BDOBR02712771617      
10 ARDYAN WIDYA PERMANA PUTRA BDOBR02713074117      
11 RICKY E PRATAMA/IRA YANUAR BDOBR02713154117      
12 GINA HERDIANA BDOBR02713144317      
13 SULASTI BDOBR02713183517      
14 DIANA SITOMPUL BDOBR02714513017      
15 RENI ROCHAENI BDOBR02714562017      
16 SYARIFAH DEWI A N BDOBR02714612617      
17 EMMA KOMALASARI BDOBR02714651817      
18 NUNU BDOBR02714691017      
19 ALI SAPRUDIN BDOBR02714901617      
20 MANTY/YOGI BDOBR02715014717      
21 MUHAMMD AZHAR BDOBR02713064317      
22 MAULINA WINDHARTI BDOBR02715114317      
23 KENNY BDOBR02714790617      
24 DEKA AKSARI BDOBR02712861417      

 

NO RESI 16 JANUARI 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI 
1 WIDIASTUTI (MAMA DAFFA) 02011008215517
2 ERINE TANIA 02011069534517
3 DEWI FITRIYANI 02011007630617
4 DEVY DHARMA 02011003590617
5 ATIK WIDAYANTI 02011003010517
6 SILMINA NUR SHABRINA 02011075385417
7 SANTI DODO 02011005792617
8 INAYATUL WAHYUNI 02011047635717
9 ASTUTI RAHAYU 02011067334217
10 LIA APRIYANI 02011004109417
11 KARLINA ROSMADEWI 02011003008917
12 RISNA 02011003423017
13 SHENA RATMANNIA 02011050034717
14 PUTRI 02011005783517
15 RINI RODHIYAH AGUSTINA 02011007257817
16 SYIFA BILQIS ALAWIYAH 02011004409817
17 MELATI 02011068884517
18 FARIS ATHAFARIS 02011028435517
19 MELISA 02011010853917
20 TINA ANDRIYANI 02011065085217
21 PRISWA 02011005942717
22 ARI 02011036440517
23 LINDA 02011008059717
24 HERI ISWANDI 02011006788317
25 AYU RATNA YULIA 02011005556517
26 RUMBAYANI 02011073535617
27 ANGGIT LR 02011013251317
28 RIZKY NURJANAH 02011006506917
29 DINI PUSPITA 02011003349717
30 EKA ULANDARI/BAPAK RIFAY 02011008211417
31 ENTIN CAHYATIN 02011074538917
32 HILMA RUFAIDAH 02011066685817
33 VINA WIDYATINI 02011006776817
34 IKA RUBIYANTI 02011044936217

 

NO RESI 14 JANUARI 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI 
1 DEWI (RIAS PENGANTIN) 02011064584517
2 TIKA AYU PRATIWI 02011027985017
3 RESHA YULIA 02011060285317
4 ANTI WIANTI DELIYANTI 02011051034617
5 LENNY OKTAVIA 02011064435017
6 YULINDA TRIANA 02011064287517
7 MARVIN 02011040934117

 

NO RESI 13 JANUARI 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 BAYU ANGGA KUSUMAH BDOBR02684033617
2 WINDY NOORISA BDOBR02684133217
3 HANS DERRY BDOBR02684103817
4 AYU SRI HARYATI BDOBR02684072817
5 EVA MEYLINA BDOBR02684043417
6 RISTA NURLINDA / NENI BDOBR02684014017
7 VERRA BDOBR02683999117
8 SINTA HARDIYANTI BDOBR02683940117
9 NIA NURONIAH BDOBR02684162617
10 NI WAYAN LISNA KRISNA DEWI 02011033234517
11 NOVA 02011009151117
12 RINI ABDILAH SIREGAR 02011007041617
13 DENIK S 02011058684117
14 DEVI N 02011003991617
15 SALSABILA 02011028137717
16 JESSI 02011004038517

 

NO RESI 12 JANUARI 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 TSINTA NUR FAJRIAH 02011052234117
2 MERIDIANA DWI SAMALA 02011042134617
3 DIKI FIRMANSYAH 02011003014717
4 ANNISA AMELIA A 02011036739017
5 YULIANA LONDA 02011052035217
6 LENI FUJI RAHAYU 02011052084017
7 RYSKA WIDIATUTI 02011052034517
8 GITA /TOKO SAMUDRA 02011024334417
9 ALBERT CANDRA SAPUTRA 02011007906017
10 YANTI WIDIASTUTI 02011007218017
11 NIDA AINUN NIDA 02011006540817
12 ROBIAH H IKHSAN 02011051884417
13 DESI 02011046035117
14 SUPRIADI BDOBR02674840417

 

RESI PENGIRIMAN 11/DES/2017
NO NAMA NOMOR RESI    
1 PUTRI 02011004885917    
2 FEBY ARFIYANTI SARI 02011009402817    
3 BAMBANG AJI SETIYANTO 02011034438117    
4 DEBBY 02011007338617    
5 LANNY (AMALIA) 02011033134717    
6 RENO (SILFIANI) 02011005653017    
7 DWI AFLAH 02011004757017    
8 ANGGUN RESTIANA PUTRI 02011006868317    
9 HENDRA 02011006462517    
10 VIVI ARDILA 02011003244017    
11 INDAH TRI SUSANTI 02011009751817    
12 SUSAN BDOBR0266693981    
13 BETTY BDOBR02667191517    
14 MESA MEIDIANI RISWANTI BDOBR02667460917    
15 YOGA P PRAJANTO BDOBR02667103317    
16 SARAH HANIFAH BDOBR02666859817    
17 MUTIA SAFITRI BDOBR02667003717    
18 WIDYA TIFANI EFANUS BDOBR02666910217    
   
RESI PENGIRIMAN 10/DES/2017
NO NAMA NOMOR RESI  
1 SILTRY OKTABERI 02011005029317  
2 SYIFA BILQIS ALAWIYAH 02011006614117  
3 MASNIATY 02011006958217  
4 RYSKA WIDYASTUTI 02011029984117  
5 DEPPY JULIARTI 02011028234217  
6 RISMA IRUL 02011031236217  
7 RUNI 02011030335317  
8 RIKA KRISNAWATI 02011029535117  
9 SYARIFAH DEWI 02011026436517  
10 WIDYA TIFANI EFANUS 02011007422817  
11 INDRAWAN ALLOYS JAMBO 02011025984517  
12 THIANA PRATIWI 02011006663817  
13 SHERLEY NATALIA 02011032201517  
14 LIA YULIANINGSIH 02011032785717  
15 ENDAH ARYASIH 02011031237017  
16 AGNES 02011003189717  
17 RIA BDOBR02658601217  
18 ELA SALON USWATUL BDOBR02658620817  
19 LIA DAMAYANTI BDOBR02658640417  
20 HARYONO BDOBR02658689617  
21 NI MADE TENI OKTAVIA BDOBR02658699417  
22 DESSY A MANSYUR BDOBR02658730217  

 

RESI PENGIIRIMAN 09/DES/2017
NO NAMA NOMOR RESI    
1 ELA SALON USWATUL BDOBR02651591917    
2 ELA SALON USWATUL BDOBR02651642517    
3 ALIP PRIBADI LUHUNG BDOBR02651622917    
4 ALFIAN YUNUS 02011018185817    
5 WIWIK HARYANTI 02011019584117    
6 RENI 02011023236217    
7 PUTRI WIDYA SARI 02011023784117    
8 SUSAN 02011005815517    
9 THYA KARNITA 02011020940217    
10 STEFFI GIOWANNA 02011015302217    
11 SILVI DESSY 02011005800717    
12 MAKMUR HIDAYAT/HABIBAH NURUL 02011023984717    
13 DIANA SKM 02011004522817    
14 ATIN SUMIARTI 02011015251117    
15 MAYAS MUTIAS SARI 02011007315417    
16 VINA TANIA 02011007662917    
17 RANTI OKTAVIANI 02011004160717    
18 MIRA OKTAVIANI 02011006267817    
19 UMI MEGAWATI 02011004533517    
20 KURNIA NOVITA 02011003586417    
21 SITI BADRIAH/ RIA 02011024084517    
22 HENDRA SURMANA 02011006183717    
23 EKA KARTIKA/RM SAUNG DS 02011004845317    
24 LINA/YADI 02011008080317    
25 I GUSTI AYU PUTU BUDI ARIASIH 02011004081517    
26 ANIK SRI WILUJENG 02011014002917    
27 ANTHONY RHEBOK 7 02011003856117    
28 WINDY NOORISA 02011005597917    
29 ZULFIKAR / ULFAH 02011024635417    
30 DESY 02011008037317    
31 OCKTARIANA SAFITRI 02011022134017