Resi Pengiriman

RESI 21 FEBRUARI 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 SISKA YULIANI 02011418044317  
2 GITA 02011456124617  
3 I PUTU SUMARDIKA 02011420332817  
4 LILA 02011418700017  
5 BUNDA HESACANDRA 02011437625617  
6 ALIS SUHARTI 0201143637421  
7 HEPI KUMALAWATI 02011417286117  
8 IIS SUHARYANI 02011411081217  
9 IVHY 02011419189517  
10 KEKE GIA JILIANA 02011409250717  
11 HAPPY DIAN LESTARI BDOBR02997210917  
12 WINDA RACHMAWATI BDOBR02997189917  
13 KANIA MALIK BDOBR02997140717  
14 YULIANA BDOBR02997090117  
15 LIDIYA AGUSTIN BDOBR02997060717  
16 HERMAN SUHERMAN BDOBR02997031317  
17 WENDA BDOBR02997001917  
18 APRILIA MEGAWATI BDOBR02996977217  
19 DESI FATWANI YOHANI BDOBR02996938017  
20 RENI MISIYANTI BDOBR02996897217  
21 LIKE LAUREN BDOBR02996848217  
22 MURHIDAYAT BDOBR02996818817  
23 MELISA WIJAYA BDOBR02997300717  
24 MILLATINA BDOBR02997279717  
25 ZAINAL BDOBR02997250117  
26 IBNU AQIL BDOBR02997220717  

NO RESI 20 FEB 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI  
1 STEFANI BDOBR02983579917  
2 STEFANNY BDOBR02983700517  
3 RIYAN FAHMI WALIULU BDOBR02991998317  
4 BIDAN MELLY BDOBR02983788917  
5 FATIMAH BDOBR02983958717  
6 FITRI BDOBR02983540517  
7 KIKI RIZKI AMALIA BDOBR02983261317  
8 APHINX BDOBR02983411517  
9 IWAN HARAPENTA BDOBR02983380517  
10 RISMA IRUL BDOBR02983321717  
11 AYI BDOBR02983499917  
12 IKA INDRAWATI BDOBR02983511117  
13 RIZKI BDOBR02983589717  
14 KARINA KD BDOBR02983620517  
15 DEVITA BDOBR02983669717  
16 SEVA ZULVA OKTAVIA BDOBR02983749717  
17 REVINA JULIA LAKSANA BDOBR02983839517  
18 DESY BDOBR02983898317  
19 LESTARI HANDAYANI BDOBR02983939117  
20 FEBY BDOBR02983968517  
21 BELLA BDOBR02983988117  
22 REJO HARTOKO BDOBR02984032417  
23 DEBI NISUIHARYATI BDOBR02984003017  

 

RESI 18 FEBRUARI 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 LILA 02011378419517
2 KRISTINA T 02011419241417
3 PURWANTI WAHYUNINGRUM 02011388084517
4 RIA/BPK.MESRAN 02011419075617
5 MARISSA 02011439574417
6 AJENG 02011418967517
7 PUTRI 02011387485517
8 NORMA 02011380534717
9 KIKI PURNAMA 02011409300017
10 DIO ARLI SAHADI 02011392134217
11 CHANDRA UCAN 02011384284517

 

RESI 17 FEBRUARI 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 SRI HARTINI 02011382234217  
2 ARI RATNA 02011249390517  
3 EVIE JAMILAH 02011386684417  
4 FITRI FEBRIANI 02011216169217  
5 LINDA TOKO HJ NENG TUTI 02011386884017  
6 BP JOKO (SANDRA) 02011387235417  
7 EKA MEGAWATI 02011003922117  
8 YESSI RAHMAYENI 02011378428617  
9 NURHIDAYAT/EMALIA 02011278084817  
10 KURNIA ASIH 02011256804517  
11 LILIA FARADEVI 02011266239217  
12 ZIA FAUZIYAH 02011385934417  
13 RIZKIYAH HERA PRATIWI 02011123535617  
14 ASEP TAUFIKUROHMAN 02011329434417  
15 RATIH OYAH P (AES DADANG) 02011386386617  
16 REZA YULIANA 02011385488117  
17 KIKY/DANANG 02011387034117  

NO RESI 16 FEBRUARI 2017

NO  NAMA NO RESI  
1 MAWAR MELATI BDOBR02968101817  
2 NURAINI SOLEHAH WAHAB 02011004755417  
3 IKA YULI ROBMAWATI 02011357784717  
4 BPK KOSWARA IRAWADI 02011358034617  
5 MESA MEIDIANI RISWANTI 02011358136917  
6 VISCHA 02011042234417  
7 AJENG 02011358734117  
8 YENI RAHMAWATI 02011358585717  
9 NISA AWALIYANI 02011358335717  
10 EVI 02011358235917  
11 WIDYANTI 02011266436417  
12 DEWI UTAMI/MAMAH KEKEY 02011218185617  

RESI 15 FEBRUARI 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI    
1 WITA BDOBR02958639417    
2 ALVIN ASLAN BDOBR02958768417    
3 AGUS TAQWA WAHYUDI BDOBR02958858217    
4 TANTRI MASRIAH BDOBR02958649217    
5 DINI ANDRIANI BDOBR02958797817    
6 AMALIA BDOBR02958819017    
7 FAHMI BDOBR02958887617    
8 HJ YULI BDOBR02958918617    
9 HASMI ASKAR/AKHMAD HAKIKI BDOBR02955898317    
10 DEVI JUWITASARI 02011322834217    
11 NINA YULIANTI 02011331234417    
12 DHEA NADIAPUTRI 02011228734917    
13 LIS SUMARYATI 02011320884917    
14 GITA WIDYAPURI 02011324134517    
15 ASIAN 02011319034417    
16 WINDI JULIANTY 02011323884617    

 

RESI 14 FEBRUARI 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 MEGA TANARELLA 02011317785317  
2 VIVI VERONIKA 02011005485717  
3 NERA ARDIANTI 02011173288117  
4 PUTRI NENSA 02011114634817  
5 NATASHA 02011318134317  
6 ANNA DESIANA 02011317684817  
7 JOAN MARANATHA 02011317734117  
8 FINNA ARISTA LESTARI 02011256847417  
9 YUSRAN FAHMI 02011318034517  
10 ANWAR 02011317884417  
11 BOBBY 02011318184817  
12 YUGIE OKTAVIANA 02011003959317  
13 FONNY KUSUMA 02011317834917  
14 MEITA 02011148989617  
15 SAJIDA ALVI 02011039385917  
16 AYU HABIBII 02011248139717  
17 MIRNA BDOBR02949918517  
18 ASEP WIHENDIN BDOBR02949639317  
19 RIFKA NUR PRASETYA NINGRUM BDOBR02949498917  
20 JONI PANCA WARDANA BDOBR02949529917  
21 FAUZIAH ARRAHMAH BDOBR02949459717  
22 RAAFI NUR FIRMAN BDOBR02949101917  
23 SITI ROHANI BDOBR02949858117  
24 APRIANES WIJAYA BDOBR02949619717  
25 WINDA SAFITRI BDOBR02949559317  

RESI 13 FEB 2017

NO NAMA  NO RESI    
1 ALIF AHMAD PERYOGA S BDOBR02936699217    
2 I PUTU SUMARDIKA BDOBR02946829617    
3 SYARIFAH DEWI AN ACHJAN R BDOBR02936689417    
4 EKO RUDIYANTO BDOBR02937132117    
5 ANDI ASLIAH QADRIANI BDOBR02937190917    
6 TRISNIE LINDANINGSIH BDOBR02937052117    
7 ERNA BDOBR02937102717    
8 KURNIA IRANI BDOBR02937032517    
9 YESSY FAJARINA BDOBR02937061917    
10 PRAYOGI YATNO BDOBR02936630417    
11 ADHITYA PRAYOGA BDOBR02937003117    
12 FAHMI BDOBR02936968617    
13 ERNA NURHIDAYAH BDOBR02936929417    
14 AYI BDOBR02936859217    
15 SULIKAH IIN BDOBR02936898417    
16 SYLVIA BDOBR02936919617    
17 INA RAHAYU BDOBR02936878817    
18 ELVA NURJANAH BDOBR02936700617    
19 NOVI NURSANTI BDOBR02936759617    
20 PRIMA ANDIYANI BDOBR02936720217    
21 MAYA NURHERTANTI BDOBR02937151717    
22 MUHAMAD ISEP NURHAMID BDOBR02936800217    
23 JOHAN EFENDI BDOBR02936651017    
24 IGNASIUS PHIYUS BDOBR02936789017    

NO RESI 11 FEBRUARI 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI 
1 ANGGI EKA PUTRI BDOBR02924799617
2 SISKA YULANDA BDOBR02924801017
3 INDRIAWATI BDOBR02924851017
4 WHINA BDOBR02924969417
5 DELA BAQIA NASIFA BDOBR02925072517
6 MEGAWATI BDOBR02925132917
7 RISKA NOVITAWATI BDOBR02925152517
8 ZELLA SANDRA BDOBR02925172117
9 EVA (RUANG BAYI) BDOBR02925232517
10 MIRA MARDIANA SARI BDOBR02925281517
11 EKA MEGAWATI BDOBR02925123117
12 ONAD BDOBR02918958617

 

RESI TANGGAL 10 FEBRUARI 2017
       
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 ANANDA HARVYANI BDOBR0291940917  
2 ANGGRAENI BDOBR02912014817  
3 LIMANTO BDOBR02911890317  
4 DESTY  BDOBR02912034417  
5 DINI ANDRIANI BDOBR02911980117  
6 HIRI BDOBR02911950717  
7 H NOORHADIAH BDOBR02911841317  
8 LENI FUJI RAHAYU BDOBR02911802117  
9 HELI BDOBR02911741717  
10 RATIH ANGGRAENI BDOBR02911722117  
11 CHANDRA UCAN BDOBR02911671517  
12 ASRI VIVI  BDOBR02911642117  
13 DIAH