Resi Pengiriman

NO RESI 29 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1  BAHRUL 20110329715217
2  ENUNG JUARIAH  20110329682117
KAESAR YUSTITIAN 20110329709017
4  WIWIT TRIYANI 20110329700917
5  ANNISA MAHMUDAH 20110329330717
6  SUSIANA MAINDRAWANTO 20110329691017
7  ANDY 20110329684917
8  RISMA LISA 20110329599317
 9  EKA DOMESTIRATNA P 20110329463617
10  YAZID 20110329414617
11  YOANNA  20110329631317
NO RESI 28 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 PATTY BDOBR03197342817
2 SARI MAULIDIA  BDOBR03197292217
3 HAPPY LERIAN BDOBR03197233417
4 ASEP TAUFIKUROHMAN BDOBR03197262817
5 CACAPATIMAH BDOBR03197303617
6 DINNI PANDINI  BDOBR03197323217
7 SUJONO AZIYANTI BDOBR03197362417
8 IKA YULI ROHMAWATI BDOBR03197382017
9 MELISA BDOBR03197403217
10 PUTRI AYU BDOBR03197432617
11 SUSI BDOBR03197462017
12 SRI ASMAWATI BDOBR03197471817
13 ANDRI SULISTYO WIBOWO BDOBR03197532217
14 MITA BDOBR03197542017
15 HAIDIR IRAWAN BDOBR03197561617
16 ORIN MARINI ( TOKO IQBAL) BDOBR03197213817
RESI PENGIRIMAN 27 MARET 2017
NO NAMA  NO RESI    
1 IIS KOMALASARI 020110327880517    
2 CAROLIN 020110327206217    
3 FERRY/NOBEL 020110327916317    
4 ARI JULIARAH FERADIKA 020110327834217    
5 SINTA HARDIYANTI 020110327937817    
6 AYU FITRI 020110327842217    
7 FIFI ANIS SURATUN ARBAIN 020110327883217    
8 ROSA 020110327850117    
9 AISYAH FADLUNNISA 020110327895817    
10 METHA DEANNAZ REVYANOOR 020110326698917    
11 RINI WIDIYA BDOBR03192074917    
12 SERU CEPI JULIANTO BDOBR03191881817    
13 PUTRI PAMUNGKAS BDOBR03191872017    
14 CHAIRUS ADIP BDOBR03191842617    
15 ANGGUN BDOBR03191823017    
16 MAMLA BDOBR03191813217    

 

NO RESI 26 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1  ENY  2011511975417
SHERLY YOSEPHINA FERRIANI 20110327723617
3  AIRA  20110327719217
4  RICKO GUNAWAN  20110327711017
5  METTY  20110326892317
6  NELY BDOBR03183871617
7  SUCITA ANDZANI H BDOBR03183473217
8  FADLUN  BDOBR03183514017
9  NISA IMANIATI ZAHRA  BDOBR03183582617
10  DESYADI BDOBR03183633217
11  SRI YULIANI BDOBR03183652817
12  HOLIDY BDOBR03183713217
13  SRI MULYANINGSIH

BDOBR03183752417

 

NO RESI 24-03-17
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
EVI SANTIKA NOVIANTI BDOBR03179571217
2  ANNA UTAMI ZAINAL  BDOBR03179481417
3  SUSI BDOBR03179432417
4  DYAN  BDOBR03179352417
5  EKA MEGAWATI  BDOBR03179332817
6  ERA GINA 

BDOBR03179303417

NO RESI 23 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI
1  FIRA/REZI  020110324721517
2  LEONI AGUSTINA 020110325443917
ENDEN DESTIATI 020110325444817
4  NOVITA MUTIAH YUDHA 020110324963217
5  NISA 020110325449317
6  NIKENAYU ANITASARI 020110325456317
7  IDAH SAMSIDAH 020110290451417
RILLA 020110325437717
TRIA NURANTI 020110325432217
10  ELVINA 020110324847417

 

NO RESI 22 MARET 2017
NO    NAMA NO RESI    
1 DIAN BDOBR03171315617    
2 NOPLIANA BARROS BDOBR03171194817    
3 ASEP TAUFIKUROHMAN BDOBR03171206217    
4 RISMA IRUL BDOBR03171225817    
5 NADITA BDOBR03171235617    
6 EKA MAYASARI BDOBR03171245417    
7 ELINDA RAHMAN BDOBR03171265017    
8 YOSEP NOOR SYAHID BDOBR03171274817    
9 MAULIDA DWI PURNAWATI BDOBR03171294417    
10 M AFRIZAL BDOBR03171305817    
11 WHINA BDOBR03171325417    
12 LAMPITA PASARIBU BDOBR03171335217    
13 NUR MURIANTO BDOBR03171345017    
14 MELISA BDOBR03171165417    

 

RESI 21 MARET 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI    
1 DR DIAN RATNA ANGGRAINI BDOBR03166093917    
2 IYANG (D/A SODIKIN) BDOBR03166324117    
3 NUNUNG SITI NURSIHJAMIL BDOBR03166273517    
4 NANA BDOBR03165990617    
5 DESI BDOBR03166064517    
6 PUJI ROHANI BDOBR03166025317    
7 NIKE INDRASWARI BDOBR03166115117    
8 MULIANTI BDOBR03166582117    
9 DIAN SURIANI BDOBR03166552717    
10 RISMA AGUSTINA BDOBR03166513517    
11 RIZKY RAHMATIA BDOBR03166423717    
12 YADI HADIANSYAH BDOBR03166443317    
13 HJ YULI BDOBR03166472717    
14 RIRIN ROBIATUL DAWIAH BDOBR03166293117    
15 AULIA AZZACHRA BDOBR03166204917    
16 DEBI SINTIA BDOBR03166214717    
17 IMRAN SIREGAR BDOBR03166244117    
18 KRISTYA BDOBR03166164117    
19 DEDE LARAS (BP AHMAD) BDOBR03166144517    
20 REZA NOVYANTO DWITAMA BDOBR03166523317    

 

NO RESI 20 MARET 2017
NO    NAMA NO RESI    
1 RANDILUSI 020110285701217    
2 FITRI DARYUS 020110282201417    
3 ARUM WIJAYANTI 020110212602617    
4 RIDA SANTRIANI PURBA 020110284151017    
5 LENVI 020110104551617    
6 KIKY/DANANG 020110285601317    
7 FEBRIYANTI 020110216903317    
8 MUHAMAD WAHID LUTFI 020110285751117    
9 WIWIN RAHMAWATI 020110136651717    
10 TIA AINI 020110128951117    
11 AJENG 020110206201317    
12 JANTI 020110285351517    

 

 

NO RESI 18 MARET 2017

NO    NAMA NO RESI    
1 KURNIA DEWI HAPSARI 020110143404317    
2 NOVI SUDIARTIYANI 020110167001917    
3 PT LYNEA PRISIMA 020110202101317    
4 RINDY FRIDA KURNIA 020110197951617    
5 HENY 020110219201617    
6 DITA RESA AMANDA 020110225951517    
7 RATIH VIDYAYANTI 020110239601017    
RESI PENGIRIMAN 17/03/2017
NO  NAMA NO RESI   
1     ADRIANA RENSINYA 020110090351917  
2 IRA ZULFAH 020110133352617  
3 NENG TIA, PAK NENDI EFFENDI 020110206601917  
4 SINTA AYU PRAMESTI 020110092101817  
5 DESTI  ARIANTI 020110196451317  

NO RESI 16 MARET 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 RESTU SRIDEWI MUNGGAH BDOBR03142823717
2 CLEO BDOBR03142804117
3 NOVA FRISKA BDOBR03142733917
4 FELI BDOBR03142714317
5 LESMONO- NANIK DWI BDOBR03142693117
6 MINERVA OSIRIS BDOBR03142673517
7 IRA ZULFAH BDOBR03142644117
8 FADIL BDOBR03142614717
9 DEWI ANGRAENI BDOBR03142583717
10 RINI HERLIANATI BDOBR03142573917
11 ADELIA ROSARIN BDOBR03142374717
12 UTAMI PRASETYA BDOBR03142325717
13 DOLI SIMON GULTOM BDOBR03142216317
14 RITA RUSAVITRI BDOBR03144414917
15 NENENG MAESAROH BDOBR03144334917
16 ALI MOCHTAR BDOBR03142913517
17 ZIYAD BDOBR03142942917
NO RESI 15 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 NUR AMRAH 20110143353417
2 NABILA AIDID 20110143451517
3 SITI HAJAR 20110143501517
4 HAPPY 20110143551417
5 HERMAN SUNDORO 20110087051817
6 SLAMET PRAYITNO 20110143701317
7 HARDY LORE 20110112651817
8 NITA LING 20110143801217
9 FARIKA 20110096751217
10 WINDA THERESIA 20110119302617
11 SAEPUL RAHMAN 20110115452217
12 DR TAMZIS SETIADI 20110114501617
13 EVI NUR IHSANI 20110144151617
14 YUVI 20110144201617
15 FENITA ( WARUNG IBU YAYAH) 20110134501417
16 ANNIE 20110144351417
17 DIAN PERNANDA P 20110136551817

 

NO RESI 14 MARET 2015
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 VANNI ANGREINI BDOBR03134823317
2 SHIRLEY MELLISA  BDOBR03134653517
3 ANDINI LAMPA  BDOBR03134862517
4 FITRI BDOBR03134633917
5 STEPHANIE ANASTASIA BDOBR03134624117
6 NURJANAH BDOBR03134663317
7 ENUNG JUARIAH BDOBR03134682917
8 OBIN MARINI BDOBR03134723717
9 RIFA  BDOBR03134753117
10 IKA APRIANI BDOBR03134782517
11 YENI RAHMAN  BDOBR03134803717
12 RIBHIA AVISSA NIWANDA  BDOBR03134842917
13 WENTI PRIHARTINI

020110067901217

NO RESI 14 MARET 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 NIKEN SALIM  020110077601417
2 AYRA 020110021451317
3 NADIA AINUN NIDA 020110006351517
4 SUKRI WARUNG 020110008604617
5 HENI HERAWATI  020110047051217
6 NENG SRI MULYANI  020110078051717
7 RIKA  020110077901117
8 WIDHIASTUTI 020110077851117
9 GINA JATNIKA  020110077801217
10 LIA TRIANI  020110077751217
11 INDRI  02011798974117
12 GITHYA DAMA YANTHY  02011780674717
13 ANDIN SAINARWANA  020110077501517
14 NITHA  02011750824417
15 EGA DESRAHMAZANTI 020110078151617