Resi Pengiriman

RESI 12 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 WILLY CANDY 20110110310518
2 WISNU AGUNG FEBRIANA 20110111273818
3 EDI SUHERMAN 20110111279218
4 YANTI 20110111290718
5 LINA 20110111286318
6 IKA DIYAH 20110111283618
7 FENI MS CIELO 20110111296118
8 RENA 20110111256718
9 FARADINA HAPSARI 20110111252318
10 HENDAR (HRD) 20110111303218
11 NENI ISNAENI 20110108674918
12 SUNTORO/OLIVE 20110111315818
13 JENNY OKATASI 20110111323818
14 EVA MAULIDA TOKO VIVI NATURAL 20110111328318
15 RIZKA MANG 20110111334518
16 SENA 20110111332718
17 FATIM WULANDARI 20110111344318
RESI 10 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 WIDYA 20110110113418
2 AYU ANDINI 20110110112518
3 WIWIN OKTAVIANI 20110110107218
4 YULIANA EVA / NOVITA SARI 20110110119818
5 EKA MARLIANA 20110110116118
6 SURYATI AMAN 20110110115218
7 ERIKA AULIA 20110109664918
8 TETY 20110110110718
RESI 09 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 ARI HANDAYANI 20110108510718
2 TSARA JUNITAWATI 20110108514318
3 NARTI DEWI SOLIHAT 20110108515218
4 FRANSISKA 20110108516118
5 NITA 20110108529618
6 YOSHI SPA 20110108534918
7 BUNGA DESTIAN 20110108536718
8 DEBBY LIE 20110108539418
9 EKA P WARDANI 20110108544718
10 LATIFAH 20110108547418
11 TIARA MARISTA 20110108551718
12 REIN CHARINA 20110108522318
13 GITA AGUSTINA PERMATASARI 20110108520518
14 LISA 20110108526918
15 VITA WILLIANTI 20110108527818
16 THERESIA NINO 20110108537618
17 PATRICIA OLIVIA BAHARUN 20110108542918
18 SRI SUHARTINI 20110108549218
RESI 08 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 IRA AISYAH 20110106000818
2 ANIS KHOIRU ROSYIDAH 20110106009918
3 FIFIN WIDAYATI 20110106037518
4 KARLINA KUSUMAWARDANI 20110106056118
5 ENY PUJI ASTUTI 20110105995718
6 NANDA ASTIANDRA 20110106020418
7 SUDARDJO 20110106026818
8 TYA / BP SUDARMAN 20110106043718
9 H AHMAD MANSUR YUSUF 20110106049118
10 UWIN / ANGGUN 20110106068718
11 ARIANTI DEWI 20110106073018
12 SHEILA ZIVANA 20110106075818
13 GETRICIA RAGA 20110106076718
14 YANTI ROSDIANA 20110106078518
RESI 07 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 JAY 20110105063418
2 ZAITUN 20110105064318
3 MUTHIAH KHAIRUNISSA 20110105070518
4 AYU ANDINI 20110105036818
5 LENI PUSPITA 20110105076918
6 OCHI 20110105060718
7 DENISA 20110105056318
8 DESI  NURAINI 20110105052718
9 FERGY PUSPITASARI 20110105049318
10 FARHANA MAKHROZA 20110105046618
11 RINA SOFA 20110105042018
12 RISMA AMILIA 20110105034018
13 TIRA DWIRANTY 20110105032218
14 YANI PUTRI 20110105028818

RESI 06 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 AANNY 20110103135318
2 RAHMATIKA RIZKI 20110103160118
3 EMA 20110103143318
4 ERNITA 20110103088018
5 RYAAMANDA 20110103107718
6 BHARATU ARIEF 20110103104018
7 FITRI NURIYANTI 20110103166158
8 PURNAMAYANTI 20110103153018
9 NOVHA INDAHSARI 20110103150318
10 BIDAN NENG IPAH 20110103140618
11 YOGI KUSUMA PERMANA 20110103132618
12 ELZA SELVIRA 20110103127318
13 LUH KOMANG RINI SUDARMA 20110103120018
14 SORAYA ANDJANI 20110103113918
15 NISA AULIA 20110103110218
RESI 05 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 FIRMAN 20110101504018
2 DUDU ABDUL ROHMAN 20110101495118
3 PUTRI PRATIWI 20110101311318
4 ANDI WINATA 20110101538018
5 WIWID KURNIA 20110101337318
6 FINA YULIASARI 20110101546018
7 TARI 20110101501318
8 HAPSARI / ASIE NUGROHO 20110101470018
9 RORY RACHMAD 20110101517518
10 ADE TIRTA 20110101478218
11 RATNA TRI WAHYUNI 20110101447018
12 YENNI MUTIARA S 20110101437128
13 ROSHEN 20110101431818
14 WAHYU SETYA IRMA 20110101421018
15 LENO BERBUDI 201101014328418
16 NIA INDAH F 20110101264018
17 WINDY NURISMIANTI 20110101314018
18 ANI APRIANTI 20110101304218
19 JHERNYTHA 20110101269518
20 MIMIE / RIO 20110101532618
21 MIRZA AHMAD / EMIR 20110101541518

 

RESI 03 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 NITA TIRNAWATI 20110098310218
2 LENI PUSPITA 20110098315718
3 NOVITA PRATIWI 20110098023018
4 HEPI KUMALAWATI 20110098040918
5 YUNI SUSANTI 20110098031018
6 RISA HERDAYANTI 20110098028518
7 KANIA 20110098024918
8 JANICE 20110098018718
9 MONIKA DINA RAHMAH 20110098011418
10 BOBBY 20110098002518
11 NI WAYAH DEWI JULIANTARI 20110098005218
12 ANANG SENO PRABOWO 20110097888218
13 KIKI HANI 20110098001618
14 MIFTAHUL SARI 20110097997418
15 FIRDDY FEBRYAN / EKA 20110097995618

 

RESI 02 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RSI
1 DENISA 2011009627918
2 FATIN RASIDI 20110096246518
3 VERA ARYSTIA 20110096252618
4 RIZA 20110096242918
5 FONNEY DAMAYANTI 20110096243818
6 VIVI 20110096236718
7 INTAN INDAH PUTRI W 20110096229618
8 KIKY 20110096222318
9 RESTU FIRIANA 20110096217018
10 LISTY 20110096205418
11 NOVI AKHSANI 20110092392618
12 DEBBY LIE 20110096158118
13 JULIUS EFENDI 201100961150918
14 EVA ELAWATI 20110096144618
15 FIRA ADRIANI 20110096132218
16 JOKOPS 20110096094818
17 LIA PRATIWI 20110096063518

 

RESI 01 MARET 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DEDE DARMANSYAH 20110094966818
2 ADE RAHMAWATI 20110094962218
3 IBU JUMINEM / HARTI 20110094949018
4 WILIA CANTIKA 20110094944518
5 LITTLE GIANT 20110094970218
6 YUNI SUSANTI 20110094959718
7 YUNI SUSANTI 20110094956018
8 SILVIA 20110084881118
9 WIDYA TIFANI EFANUS 20110093999118

 

RESI 28 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 YULIANTO 020110092446218
2 NADYA GALBY ARDYANT 020110092397118
3 EGI UDIAWATI 020110092394418
4 LESTARI 020110092385518
5 OKKY AZHARI 020110092360418
6 INDRI 020110092359718
7 ARMITA WULANDARI 020110092354218
8 DESY PUJI ASTUTI 020110092351518
9 ATIKU RESTU 020110092346318
10 FITRI AZRAINI 020110092341818
11 WIDYA PARAMITASARI 020110092333818
12 ALIC MAYELLA 020110092438218
13 NENI NURAENI 020110092432818
14 DESTIYAN ANDRIYANI 020110092427518
15 ALYANA 020110092412218
16 ADE IRMA PERSERO 020110092406018
17 RIA OLIMPIA 020110092400618

 

RESI 26 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 ANITA MELLISA 020110088602018
2 AYU SORAYA 020110088297018
3 YAUMIL FARAH 020110088295218
4 DESHANA 020110088287218
5 SUSILAWATI / DEDI 020110088274718
6 SIDAH 020110088263018
7 SUKMA AUGUSTINE 020110088254118
8 RIRI 020110088251418
9 JANICE 020110088243518
10 DESSY NURWINDA 020110088239118
11 RIA 020110088277418
12 DIDI 020110088402218
13 YULIZA PERUCHA 020110088387118
14 SINTHA 020110088378218
15 TRI ROSMAY 020110087816418
16 MASYHURI 020110088413918
17 RAUDAH RIDHAYANI 020110088355918
18 DESI RAHMAYANTI 020110088431718

 

RESI 24 FEB 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 MERYA/ BU SEHATI 020110086142118
2 BHEKTI OCTA 020110086452518
3 AGRI VIN ROSELIA 020110086439318
4 BD PUPUT R 020110086441918
5 HESTY CHRISTIE TUMBEL 020110086435718
6 VIRSYA 020110086146718
7 NIA ANDRIYANI 020110086156418
8 IRWAN SANTOSO 020110086269818
9 DEWI SUSILAWATI 020110086388418
10 DINI RUNASKE 020110086384818
11 LILIANA 020110087763718

 

NO RESI TGL 23 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 IYAN (HAJI MAMUNG) 020110085600818
2 SYAMSUDIN AL FATAH 020110085596418
3 MIMIE/ RIO 020110085591918
4 JEANE 020110085589318
5 WIDYA PRIMASARI 020110085543818
6 ENDANG CHOMSYA I 020110085579518
7 ENDAH SRI WAHYUNI 020110085575918
8 RENI ANASTASYA 020110085568818
9 YULIANA EVI 020110085566018
10 WIDA OKTAVIANA 020110085559918
11 RABY ROINDA 020110084776918
12 SHEILA ZIVANA 020110085548318
13 ASMAUL HUSNA 020110085537618

 

NO RESI TGL 22 FEBRUARI 2018
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 DEDDY SUWANDI 020110082336518
2 HERLINA NOVITASARI 020110045641318
3 MIRA MIRA PEBRIANTI 020110083317718
4 SIDA 020110083311318
5 INDAH SARI 020110083301518
6 INDAH PUJI ASTUTI 020110083289118
7 NURUL WAHYUNI 020110083275718
8 LISDA ANGRIYANI 020110083270218
9 AGUSTIN BABYSHOP 020110083267718
10 IIS/ PAK IWAN 0201100853249018

 

NO RESI TANGGAL 21 FEB 2018
NO  NAMA NO RESI 
1 VIE EGGA 020110082437418
2 NENI NURAENI 020110082435618
3 REY 020110082432918
4 FARIDA RIKA WATI 020110082431018
5 ARI HANDAYANI 020110082426718
6 SAHITA CYNTYA 020110082425818

 

RESI TANGGAL 20 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 DITA YUNITA 020110080241418
2 TRISMA SEPTI RAHAYU 020110080112018
3 HENDRA ARDIYANTO 020110080238918
4 AYU ARIMBI 020110080238918
5 AA KECIL RISKY PHARLI 020110080237018
6 YULIANTO (ASIN BAN) 020110080176318

 

RESI TANGGAL 19 FEBRUARI 2018
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 VERONIKA 020110079016918
2 IKA ROHMAWATI 020110079007018
3 SINTA AYI SILVIANA 020110079001618
4 ERNI 020110078987618
5 ARIE SATRIA SANDI  020110078992918
6 EKA RAHAYU NINGTYASTUTI 020110078958118