Resi Pengiriman

NO RESI 24 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 QUEEN MONA OKTAVIANI 20110392137017
2 VANI LAPENIA 20110392155717
3 TEDY (APEX) 20110392065617
4 DEWI/ JAYAMAN 20110392085217
5 DIWINTA 20110392170817
6 YELVA 20110391091617
7 AI HARTATI 20110375354117
8 KELVIN SIRAHAR 20110390019717
9 EKA MEGAWATI 20110384928017
10 YUSNITA RATNA LESTARI 20110376991817
11 WITA WASIATUL WASIA 20110389303417
12 AYU MUTIAH 20110392154817

 

 

NO RESI 23 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 YULIANTI  20110390432617
2 LINDA PARIDA  20110390430817
3 DELLA NAFISAH 20110390428217
4 CHITRA RETNO LESTARI 20110390423717
5 LIA MARLIANI 20110390418417
6 SELLY SISWULAN 20110390416617
7 POCUT NURHADANA  20110390405917
8 MUTIA FAJRINI 20110390404017
9 NARIDA PRAMEITA CHADANI 20110390406817
10 INKAA  20110389266917
11 PRATIWI TUNRINA 20110388987917
12 DEWI YULIANA  20110386462717
13 INDAH 20110390397917
14 KETTY NAURATILOVA  20110388033317
15 PUTUT HARDIYANTO / DIRA 20110390435317
16 YUNERA  20110384910017
17 TANIA 20110391192417
18 OLIVIA GABRIEL 20110391199717
19 LETTY GRAHA LIZA 20110391184417
20 OCTALIA DIANA SARI 20110387805117

 

 

RESI TGL 22 MEI 2017
1 ARIES ANORAGA SAKTI 020110388892317
2 BU NINING YUNINGSIH 020110388883417
3 INAYAH 020110388882517
4 YULI/ANDRI 020110364031617
5 LINA GOH 020110388863817
6 ANGGRE 020110373001317
7 TASYA PUTRI 020110388850317
8 YESSY NURMALA 020110388845117
9 AJENG 020110367727817
10 VEBI VALENTINA 020110388831717
11 YOHANA 020110364928217
12 AI TUTI HARYATI 020110388824617
13 YATI 020110388806817
14 ESTI WENIRESTATI 020110388810217
15 MARIAH MARLIANA 020110388789917
16 HENDRI/RETNO RIMAW 020110388786217
17 NOVI WIDJAJA 020110388784417
18 RAHMAWATI/IBU WIWIN 020110388771917
19 DENIS MIRANI 020110388768417

NO RESI 20 MEI 2017

NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 KATHERINE HELEN 020110387079017
2 TIARA ANISA 020110374852117
3 MIRA 020110374608817
4 PUJI DENA  020110387090517
5 CLAIRINE 020110383712217
6 LUKMAN MW 020110379292817
7 NINING KARTINI 020110385901817
8 FITRIA DANAIRQA 020110387102117
9 AGUNG BUDI SETIAWAN  020110386349617

 

NO RESI 19 MEI 2017

NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 YULI MARJUKI  020110385892917
2 DELVINA YULISTIASARI 020110385749417
3 DODY S DINATA 020110385318517
4 RONI DARUSMAN 020110385896517
5 SYAMSI GINANJAR  020110380611017
6 EKA MEGAWATI 020110386698317

 

NO RESI 18 MEI 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI  
1 ARDIE SUDJUANDA 020110382104017  
2 SUCITA 020110383292017  
3 AVICENNA 020110384324017  
4 ANIE/REZA 020110382493917  
5 ANNISA MAHARANI DEWI 020110383184117  
6 DEWI 020110381970317  
7 AULIA YANDI 020110382508217  
8 MONICA SHINTA 020110384840517  
9 VINCENT 020110384870817  
10 MIRANDA 020110384823617  
11 SYAMSI GINANJAR 020110380611017  

 

NO RESI 17 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 IIS FATONAH  020110382357417
2 RERE 020110377096017
3 ROSSA NURMAWAR 020110376653717
4 VIVI MARTIWI 020110379640717
5 CINDY/ SOLIQ (IBU SUMINI) 020110375617417
6 IYUS NIAWATI 020110378670217
7 ENJANG TATA 020110382964917
8 NUNIK NUR INDAH SARI 020110382048917
9 ALIS SURYATI 020110382953217
10 ANITA CHRISTINE 020110382952317

 

 

NO RESI 16 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 RISNA (TANTE OTONG) 020110382802517
2 AMALIA 020110382516217
3 NOVIA ANDRIYANI 020110381470817
4 LIA MARYANA  020110381778717
5 DINI HANDIYANI 020110381779617
6 IBU LIA  020110381792917
7 SERTU CEPI JULIANTO 020110381796517
8 AGUS WIDODO 020110381794717
9 NUWRIZQINA DAULAY 020110379702217
10 YOLANDA TOBING 020110381165817
11 INDAH SEPRIANTI 020110380526417
12 MARINA 020110381785817
13 ANISA DWIJAYANTI 020110381780317
14 NYIT- NYIT  020110381777817
15 SONYA HERLINA 020110381775017
16 HENNI 020110381774117

 

 

NO RESI 15 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 MICKEY/ XHUHUEII
020110379123317
2 TATI MUSLIHAH  020110379498017
3 HESTY AZIZA  020110379552317
4 UMDATUSH  020110378930817
5 IVON 020110379104617
6 SUSY LISNAWATI 020110379535517
7 RIN NURASIYASULISTIYANI 020110378586517
8 ARIES DEWANTO RIVAI 020110379418717
9 GITHA DAMAYANTHY 020110378706017
10 CHANTIKA MEWENGKANG 020110378900417
11 RESHTY OCTA HAPSARI 020110378296617
12 LIES NUR AIDANISA 020110379499917
13 MIA VIANTIKA (FANI) 020110378965617
14 EKA FITRIYANI 020110379370317
15 ELIS LISNAWATI 020110378353617
16 ILA/ WAWAN DARMAWAN 020110378111917
17 ERVINA F.L TOBING 020110378024517
18 SEPRYAN SANDY AGRISMA 020110378842517
19 DEFI FITRIANI (EYZA/ ARRAZ) 020110378570317
20 THERA ROLAVINA 020110378264417

 

 

NO RESI 13 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 LIA 020110377407417
2 RIANA TRISILA  020110377539517
3 DESSY H MANSYUR  020110377583017
4 IBU MUIYAH/ TATAN SUGIANA 020110377530417
5 FUJIASTUTI FIRDAUS  020110377443017

 

NO RESI 12 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 BAYU PRASETYA DHARMA  020110376786717
2 ANNISA MAHARANI DEWI 020110376775017
3 BAGUS ANDRIST ASMORO 020110377289717
4 RIZKY NISA AULIA 020110376649417
5 WATI  020110376789417
6 ASRI  020110376679717
7 NENG DETI  020110375203417
8 NISA IMANIATI ZAHRA 020110376688617
9 MUTI J NAINGGOLAN  020110375639817
10 MAULIDA ANGGRAENI 020110375700217
11 NOVA FRISKA  020110374734517
12 NIA TUSNIAWATI 020110376800917
13 VIVI MARTIWI 020110376796517
14 FINNA ARISTA LESTARI 020110376795617
15 RAHMAWATI/ IBU WIWIN 020110376709117

 

NO RESI 11 MEI 2017

NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 ELIZA NOFITRI  020110372466317
2 VEMBY LUVITA 020110375121317
3 MEI CHERRY 020110375120417
4 BD EVA (RUANG BAYI) 020110375100817
5 MARIA ULFAH 020110375136617
6 NURHASANAH ALFI SYAHRIN 020110375147317
7 DAHLIA 020110372733017
8 SUSI 020110375065117
9 INTAN PERMATA SARI 020110375052617
10 BIDAN IIS RIDA 020110375050817
11 LIENI SUCI 020110372599317
12 CUCU ERDININGSIH 020110375042917
13 AYU GUSTI 020110375066017

 

NO RESI 10 MEI 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 LISNA MINARTI 020110374277817
2 YULI/ ANDRI 020110374144917
3 NEISYA 020110374173317
4 EKA NURYAN DAWI 020110374096717
5 NIKEN PIONOS 020110374269817
6 SATRIS JUNIATI 020110374266117
7 LUKLUK I'M MAHARDIKA 020110374217117
8 FIFIN 020110374206417
9 NURUL OCTAVIANA 020110374259017
10 NAILUL FITRIA 020110374257217
11 ANIS DWI YULIANTI 020110374254517
12 FEIFEI 020110372368217
13 WIDIASIH 020110374248417
14 DELA BAQIA NASYIFA 020110374244817
15 BPK HERMANSYAH (KETUA RW) 020110372447717
16 SARI ASTUTI TANJUNG 020110371830417
17 ITA 020110373076317
18 INTAN ISKANDAR 020110374281217

 

NO RESI 09 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 LIDYA 020110372580417
2 PUJI ROHANI 020110372579717
3 NINA SONAMIA 020110372576017
4 IKE JUWITA 020110367642017
5 DAHLIA 020110372565317
6 ALDA FITRI (PT ASTA) 020110372566217
7 ASEP WIHENDIN  020110372564417
8 GITA INTAN 020110372553717
9 HABIB HAMMADI 020110359751417
10 ADELIA  020110372535017
11 INTAN FEBRIANA 020110372444017
12 HARDY LORE 020110372287017
13 AHMAD 020110372519017
14 ANIE/REZA 020110372513617

 

 

RESI TANGGAL 08 MEI 2017
     
NO NAMA  NO RESI
1 ARDI 020110370786017
2 AYU 020110370690517
3 NADIA 020110370783317
4 AJENG 020110370781517
5 REBECCA NURUL FITRIA 020110370666517
6 OLAS SETIA 020110370776217
7 HEVYANA DEWI 020110370694117
8 DENIS MIRANI 020110370765517
9 AULIA AMANDARI 020110370276717
10 DEVI 020110370079617
11 AGUSTINI 020110370763717
12 RONI DARUSMAN 020110369311617
13 IRA MARYANA YUNITA 020110369749817
14 KARTINI (PANTRY) 020110370756617
15 RINASWATI BINTI H WARJO 020110368179917
16 JAJANG HENDRA 020110366506717
17 IIS MEISARI 020110366397917
18 RANA LODA TAMA 020110370743217
19 HERMILANDARI 020110370792217
20 SUROKIM 020110370790417

 

NO RESI 06 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 NURUL JIHAN  020110237801217
2 ATIKA SALMA 02011259035317
3 MELA CAHYATI 02011006090417
4 IMRAN SIREGAR 020110368458117
5 LYNA INAYAH 020110328695817
6 AGUS YANA SURYANA  02011706574017
7 KIKI RIFQIYATI  020110368438617
8 ALING  020110369216217

 

 

NO RESI 05 MEI 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI
1 RINI SITI ROHAENI 020110367378017
2 YOGA PRAKASA 020110367265617
3 EVI SIHAN MURDEWANTI 020110366136517
4 JULIAN ALDINI 020110367140717
5 NADIA AINUN NIDA 020110365379317
6 YUNI PURWANTI 020110366590417
7 MADE GINANTRA  020110365095617