Resi Pengiriman

 

RESI 19 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 INDRI 020110494296117
2 WINDY MONOARFA 020110494253217
3 JENNY VERONICA 020110494471817
4 NADYA DIANA 020110494472717
5 EMMA HERMAWATI 020110494386217
6 BAIQ FARISA DESTIANA 020110494390617
7 GADIS MALAWAT 020110494436217
8 MILLY AMELIA 020110494137417
9 LINDA 020110494307817
10 YUNITA FITRIYANI 020110494456717
11 YUNI OKTARIA 020110493824417

 

 

RESI TGL 18 AGUSTUS 2017

NO NAMA RESI
1 DWI FITRI ASMI 020110491070917
2 NANDA 020110490991717
3 MAMAH AZKA 020110492696117
4 WIWIN RAHMAWATI 020110492705017
5 TATANG IRAWAN 020110492711217
6 PUTERI PRATIWI 020110492722917
7 BAIQ FARISA DESTIANA 020110492732717
8 INDRIAWATI 020110488833317
9 AJENG TRI YUNITA 020110492739017
10 LANI MULYANI 020110490105017
11 SITY CIA 020110492753117
12 NI WAYAN DEWI JUILANTARI 020110492755817
     

RESI TGL 17 AGUSTUS 2017

NO NAMA RESI
1 DWI FITRI ASMI 020110491070917
2 MITHA 020110492050117
3 NINA 020110492124317
4 PUTRI AMALIA 020110490459217
5 IKA ROCHMAWATI 020110491791717
6 FENIDA RATNA PURI 020110490814217
7 LILIS AMALIAH 020110491378817
8 DINA RIANI 020110491469817
     
RESI 16 AGTUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO NRESI
1 ANIEZ 020110490877617
2 WULAN 020110490036417
3 NADYA DIANA  020110490693817
4 SRI LESTARI  020110490853417
5 NETY SATRIANA 020110490849117
6 BAIQ FARISA DESTIANA 020110490705417
7 ZUHDIANA 020110490874917
8 YENI RAHMAWATI 020110490872117
9 BP FADLI 020110490883817
10 MAYA SEPTHA CUKONK KONVEKSI 020110490888317
11 DESI UTAMI/ANDO DUTA 020110490899017

 

RESI 15 AGUSTUS 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 AGNES 020110489315817
2 DEA 020110489543217
3 MARCHA 020110489432617
4 INDRIAWATI 020110489534317
5 DINDA SAFITRI 020110489548717
6 INTAN PERMATASARI 020110489545017
7 DESI SERLI SUSANTI 020110489556617
8 ANDINA 020110489551117
9 DINDA    020110489522717
10 I GUSTI AYU NOVITAYANTI 020110489472717
11 HERMAN A(DPT TIS) 020110489471817
12 YOLANDA 020110480179217
13 ARDANA AYU 020110480019617
14 ELSA DWI 020110487464117
15 RETHA WIDAYATMO 020110489474517
16 ISDA 020110485431517
17 IRA ROSITA/ILHAM CELL 020110483027017
18 TRI HIJRAH SAPUTRO 020110478226917
19 LEPI RAHMAT FAUZI 020110489510117
20 OLIFE TAN 020110475006117

 

RESI 14  AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 AYU NOVITASARI 020110461194317
2 I GUSTI NOVITA YANTI 020110474432817
3 AYU WANDIRA AMBARWATI 020110478354317
4 AYU 020110487685417
5 MELISA 020110487676517
6 FERI/VIVI 020110477566917
7 NURHASANAH 020110487663017
8 YULIA 020110486550817
9 FITRI AYU MILASARI 020110487609717
10 LITTLE GIANT SERVICE 020110470953517
11 HEMI 020110472628617
12 RISNA WATI AZ CELL 020110483798717
13 KRISTINA 020110487749817
14 MICHAEL 020110487808617
15 SANDRA 020110487797917
16 ATIKA 020110487728317
17 WENEIVIN(PIPIN) 020110476795417
18 NOFLINI 020110478218917

 

RESI 12 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 VIA IBRAHIM 20110486298517
2 BARMIN SIANIPAR 20110485654517
3 KARYATI 20110486295817
4 RINA 20110486291217
5 EKA AMELIA 20110486268117
6 NOVI YUSUF 20110485709017
7 SRI UTAMI 20110486257417

 

RESI 11 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 RIFKI LUKMAN 020110484677117
2 RIRIE NUR  ILHAM 020110484904617
3 SITI JUHAERIAH 020110484899317
4 WAHYU 020110484898417
5 NENG TIA NANDI EFFENDI 020110484892017
6 YOVITA/HASNITA 020110486006817

 

RESI 10 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA             NO RESI
1 WINDY NUR HIKMAWATI 020110483832517
2 DIAN ARIFIN 020110483838917
3 SLAMET RIYANTO 020110483705917
4 SHERLY YOSEPNINA FERRANTI 020110483854817
5 ENDAH MULYANI 020110483866417
6 NURUL AISAH 020110483871717
7 BPK KOSWARA IRWADI 020110483158117
8 ONAD/DAVID 020110483893117
9 FRISTA DYAH FEBRIANTI 020110483661117
10 YUNI PRATAMASARI 020110483550517
11 FITRI NURAINI 020110483918217
12 HANI 020110483918217
13 SINTA KHOERUNISA 020110483928017
14 YEREMIA ANNISAA 020110483935117
15 DINI HANDAYANI 020110483944017
16 VINY S ANWAR 020110483925317
17 FATIMAH NURAINI/APRILIA 020110481946217
18 TIAS SYARAFINA FITRI 020110483176917

 

 

RESI 9 AGUSTUS 2017

NO NAMA NO RESI
1 TULUS NURWANTI 020110482332217
2 LISTYA AYU WIJAYANI 020110482331317
3 RAENI MARDIAH 020110482313517
4 LILI KURNIATI 020110482324217
5 EVA YULIANA 020110482205617
6 FITRI AYU MILASARI 020110482027217
7 JESSIKA 020110482087917
8 SHIN2 020110482316217
9 SITI ALIYAH 020110482314417
10 INDRIE KATHARINA 020110482308217
11 SEPTIANA 020110482023617
12 ARIES RIVAL 020110482303717
13 NITA MUTIAWATI 020110482161817
14 AI HARTATI / BAPAK O.O 020110482158317
15 RISKA WIDYASTUTI 020110482291117
16 ANDREAS SIAHAAN 020110482290217

 

RESI 7  AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 VERA 020110481092417
2 JANTJE PICAL 020110481091517
3 RISMA SURYANI 020110481085317
4 YOENA SUCI RABANI 020110481078217
5 SCHELLA SIMATUPANGH 020110481016717
6 NENENG LINDA 020110481073717
7 YUNI OKTARIA 020110481040717
8 RINI WULANDARI 020110481027417
9 INDAH NURDIANAH 020110480897317
10 ELSA 020110481005017
11 SRI LESTARI 020110481000517
12 IRSA 020110481044317
13 YATI 020110480919717
14 YAYANG 020110480908017
15 WINDY 020110481021017

 

 

RESI 6 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 IRPAN PERMANA(YUNI ARYANI) 020110479186517
2 JOICE MAUREEN 020110478776317
3 MEGA SELVYA 020110478798717
4 LISNAWATI DEWI 020110479153417
5 LILIS AMALIAH 020110478797817
6 ANDRU FAUZI/AYAH GILANG 020110479053517
7 NINING KARTINI 020110479143717
8 WENI(LIVACELL) 020110479108017
9 PHIA 020110478896817
10 EN ENN 020110478979817
11 DIANA RIANI 020110479130217
12 ULNIA RIYADI 020110478933317
13 ANNISA YUDISTIRANI 020110479111517
14 RISMA LARASATI 020110479079517
15 SUMINAR SUMI ASMARANI 020110479098217
16 HARIAN OKTAMEDIA 020110479085717
17 ISDA 020110479096417
18 HARTDAN MASHOT BAKARA 020110479092817
19 NURUL CHIKMIYAH 020110479086617
20 DINDA PURCHA 020110478984117
21 RIANA 020110479022317
22 PUNGKI TRISNAWATI 020110478947717
23 FIFIN HAFIDAH 020110478717517
24 YONA ENDAH LESTARI 020110479073117
25 LIAN MIRANDA 020110479075917

 

 

RESI 5 AGUSTUS 2017
NO          NAMA NO RESI
1  RYSKA WIDIYASTUTI 020110477854017
2       MARZA ARLIANA 020110477852217
3 RISNA ESTHANI IRAWATI 020110477850417
4 IIS SULASTRI/MANTAG 020110476774917
5 EKY NARITAMA YUDHA 020110477843417
6 NURUL OCTAVIANI 020110474945817
7 BERTHA SONATA 020110477823817

 

RESI TGL 04 AGUSTUS 2017

NO NAMA RESI
1 RENY 020110476436917
2 MELLY RATNASARI 020110476428917
3 FIKA MAFDA 020110476420717
4 ELISABETH MELINDA 020110476418117
5 VERONICA TURNIP 020110476421617
6 MARTINA 020110475330817
7 YUANITA 020110476410917
8 GIANCA/ARMA 020110476403817
     

 

RESI 3 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 VINA YULEO 020110470477217
2 JEANI 020110474676317
3 FENNY HERLINJA SARI 020110471642017
4 GITA FEBRIANA 020110475239017
5 SUSAN DWI SELVIANTI 020110475247017
6 VERONICA ADRIANTO 020110475263917
7 YUSMEI PRATIWI 020110474801117
8 RIANA 020110475259517
9 ANDINA DIAN 020110475257717
10 EKA ERRYDA 020110475271917

 

RESI 2 AGUSTUS
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 IKA VEMBRIANNA 020110473844217
2 YEIDI ANTON 020110471631317
3 WIDA ARIYANI 020110473835317
4 YANTI OCTAVIANI 020110473783517
5 ELA 020110473800417
6 RINI 020110473773717
7 HADY WIBAWA R 020110473833517
8 FRIDA 020110473830817
9 DENNIS 020110473819317
10 NISA KUSUMAH BANGSA 020110471721417
11 ECHA 020110471783917
12 MUHAMMAD FADIL 020110473854917

 

RESI 1 AGUSTUS 2017
 

 

 
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 NATASHA 020110472577717
2 NITA MUTIAWANTO 020110472848017
3  RACHMAYANTI NURFADILA 020110472440217
4 YOLANDA APRILIANA 020110472848017
5 SITI RAHMAWATI PRATIWI 020110472907817
6 DIA ANDRIANI WINDARI 020110473181317
7 AYU SHINTYA EGISTRIA 020110473177917
8 SUSI HERAWATI 020110473169917
9 ALMAHYRA LAURA 020110472965717
10 OSCAR PRIANTO 020110473162617
11 KRISYEU 020110473045917

 

NO RESI 31 JULI 2017

NO   NAMA NO RESI
1 YOHAN/NERISSA 020110470498717