Resi Pengiriman

RESI TANGGAL 14 OKTOBER 2017
     
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 YONA ENDAH LESTARI 020110528036117
2 WANDA 020110541859817
3 ROSHNI 020110517978417
4 IRVAN NURHIDAYAT 020110514796117
5 SIAUDI FRISDIAN 020110560037317
6 WIWIT WAHYUNINGSIH 020110572080417
7 INDAH 020110572185817
8 MUHAMAD ARIWIBOWO 020110572286617
9 DANI SUPRIYADI 020110572151817
10 RERE 020110572281117
11 WANDA TANIA 020110572273117

 

RESI 13 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 REVA 020110570436917
2 JUSINTAR 020110570764117
3 NURUL OCTAVIANI 020110570750717
4 ARIEF/NITA 020110570554517
5 LEHUI 020110570780117
6 GREGORY 020110570773017

 

 

RESI 12 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 MUHAMMAD  RIYADI 020110567519517
2 SETIANINGSIH  020110568862617
3 WINDI CRISTIANI 020110568780517
4 LUQYANA ASSIDIQI 020110568774317
5 KESTIWIDYAWATI 020110568764517
6 LUH SRI ANDI ADNYANI 020110567937917
7 LILIS AMALIAH 020110568110617
8 LILIS SULISTIANA 020110568318617
9 WINA ANDRIANI 020110568725317
10 DWI TOMTOMO NUGROHO 020110568069717
11 HARYO BAYU PAMUNGKAS 020110568716417
12 RAMALIA GIANTRI 020110567712017

 

RESI 11 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 RAHITA PRATIDIANA 020110564691217
2 HANA NUAIZAH 020110566207417
3 ENDAH MULYANI 020110567203617
4 MUTIARA 020110567274017
5 FANY GABRIELLA 020110565223617
6 DENIS ELECTRA 020110566788117
7 AKBAR EKA PURNAMA 020110565346817
8 NICO DEMUS WIRAWAN 020110564571717
9 INDRA HIKMAWAN 020110567264217
10 ADI(SALES) 020110565152117
11 SRI LESTARI 020110567033217
12 MARIANA 020110564701017
13 SUCI RAMA BHANY UCI 020110565038117
14 DEA AMBRSARI 020110566626717
15 DEWI ANGGARENI 020110567213417

 

NO RESI 10 OKTOBER 2017
NO   NAMA  NO RESI 
1 PUTRI  020110564830417
2 YERIANA 020110564709217
3 ACHMAD SHOLKAN 020110564816217
4 SYARIFAH DEWI 020110564729817
5 FITRIYANI MUTHI  020110564808217
6 DERA EKA PUTRI 020110564806417
7 MURNY WONG

020110564782217

 

 

RESI 9 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 WINDA AYUNINGTYAS 020110562880717  
2 AZKIYA 020110562870917  
3 LIA/ SUMARSONO 020110562869217  
4 SHINTA 020110557373117  
5 BELLA SETIA 020110562844217  
6 YUNI OKTARIA 020110562839917  
7 JESICA 020110562832617  
8 DEDI DIAN WAHYUDI 020110562813917  
9 VERA/BUNDA ZARIAN 020110562808617  
10 RENATA ADITYA RINI 020110562800417  
11 LISTYANINGSIH 020110562793317  
12 AGNES DEBORA 020110562784417  
13 HALIMATU SADIAH 020110562781717  
14 GLADIS DWI UMAMI 020110562780817  
15 BUNDA SALSA 020110562770017  
16 JESSICA 020110562769317  

 

RESI 8 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 SUGIYANTI 020110561308317
2 ANIESA 020110561321617
3 NIA WIDYA LESTARI 020110561264517
4 SRI UTAMI 020110559488917
5 TIARA ANISA/RISMA BANDJAR 020110560083617

 

RESI 6 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 HASAN HABIBI 020110560267417
2 LELLY NOVIYANTI 020110559264917
3 SILVI FIKRIYANI 020110559234617
4 AJENG FARAHWATI 020110559081017
5 APRIYANTI SUSANTI 020110559108917
6 SILVI    020110559213117
7 ADRIN REMUDA 020110559152417
8 IBU LIA(BAG PAJAK) 020110559132917
9 YUNI OKTARIA 020110559145417

 

RESI 5 OKTOBER 2017  
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 ELLIYA 020110557682717  
2 FIDIA ISNI ERIANTI 020110554781417  
3 INTAN 020110557719417  
4 MELANI 020110557729217  
5 FELIA TRIESYA ARTHARI 020110542794417  
6 CITRAWATI 020110557754017  
7 DESY RUTHIANA 020110557764817  
8 FIRDHA AYU LESTARIHIMY 020110543931617  
9 PRIS GHUNAR PUTRA  020110545609217  
10 DEA FADHILA 020110557769317  
11 KATHY 020110557821917  
12 ASEP KHOIR/SITI 020110557825517  
13 PURWANTI 020110557814817  
14 DIAN EKA YANTHI 020110557673817  
15 LAURENSIA 020110557774617  

 

 

RESI 4 OKTOBER
NO NAMA NO RESI
1 IIS SUGIANTO 020110555354817
2 SEPTI FITRIYANI 020110555540317
3 DELA BAIQIA NASYIFA(IBU ROFI) 020110555535017
4 WULAN PERMATSARI 020110555511817
5 KESTI WIDYAWATI 020110555506517
6 FENI DWI NATALIA 020110555493017
7 BPK DENI/NENE HAIDAR 020110555484117
8 DHANNI ARDIA 020110555464517
9 IRMA YANTI 020110555473417
10 AMALIA TRI UTAMI 020110554999217
11 MEY BPK SURATNO 020110555446817
12 INTAN MUTIA RAHMI 020110555436017
13 INDAH YUNITA 020110555406617
14 INDRIAWATI 020110555423517
15 EVA RAHMAINUR 020110555254917
16 LENI\SIHAB 020110555534117

 

 

RESI 3 OKTOBER 2017
NO  NAMA NO RESI
1 ANI HARDIYANI 020110553959217
2 SOFIA DIASTI 020110554016117
3 SARI PUSPITA UTAMI 020110548727317
4 YUNIARTI 020110554008117
5 NINING SEPTI W 020110554006317
6 GIBRAN 020110554000917
7 JESISCA LAURANISA 020110553991217
8 HENNY ROSDIANA 020110553986917
9 ADAM 020110553981417
10 BPK.IRVAN(KONTRAKAN) 020110553978917
11 RIZKY PATRICIA/ANISSA 020110551918617
12 SISKA NURHOTIMAH 020110553971617
13 WULAN PUSPASARI 020110553966317

 

RESI 2 OKTOBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 PUJI ROHANI 020110550241617  
2 RATNA DAMAYANTI 020110550148017  
3 ANITA 020110549715517  
4 LETTA  ARM YUNIARTO 020110550437017  
5 SUSAN DWI SELVIANTI 020110546708017  
6 NIQITA 020110523737417  
7 CHAIRUNNISA/ZENNY J 020110551233417  
8 RIA AMALIA 020110549811817  
9 ETIH MARLIAN 020110548132217  
10 MEGA LESTARI 020110551207617  
11 RAHMAT SLAMET 020110551199617  
12 DEWI PUTRI ARIYANTI 020110549959817  
13 AUREYLIA 020110549564717  
14 DEA 020110550511917  
15 LATIFAH 020110550721517  
16 NANTI LAUNDRY 020110551290417  
17 RIA SAWITRI 020110549706617  
18 MOH MUNIR KHOLIS 020110551340817  

 

RESI 30 SEPTEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 ANISA 020110549228517  
2 ESTI PUJIANTI 020110549375617  
3 DARIN NUR HANIFAH 020110548772717  
4 RIA AYU/BRIAN MEI 020110548869117  
5 EKA MARIYSHA 020110549368517  
6 AGNES PURBA 020110549304217  
7 YUNITA KURNIA PUTRI 020110548472017  
8 ANDRIYANI AMIER 020110549255117  
9 LADY LEDSY 020110549310417  
10 NING HANAPI 020110549062417  
11 VRETTY YANDRA 020110549301517  
12 LARAS 020110548868217  
13 WIDYATIANI RAHAYU (WIWID) 020110549242717  

 

RESI 29 SEPTEMBER 2017
NO  NAMA NO RESI    
1 NIA WIDYA LESTARI 020110546185217    
2 LUTHFI YANTI 020110547081517    
3 TRIA RACHMA SARI 020110546333317    
4 HENGKY TANAMAL 020110546008717    
5 TIKA AYU PRATIWI 020110547338617    
6 JESISCA LAURANISA 020110547793417    
7 FAIRUEZ 020110545924017    
8 KESTI WIDYA WATI 020110547804117    
9 I PUTU SUMARDIKA 020110546863117    
10 JULFIAN  020110546038117    
11 DADANG RUSLAN 020110547781817    
12 WIDYA PRASTIWI 020110547767617    
13 INGE MEGANING TYAS ARI WIBOWO 020110547511517    

 

 

RESI 28 SEPTEMBER 2017
NO NAMA                      NO RESI  
1 OCTAVIA YESSI MARTINA 020110546100417  
2 MARLINA LEMBANG 020110545932017  
3 ENDAH NOVITA SARI 020110545890017  
4 OCTAVIANI 020110546121917  
5 MARNI 020110545885717  
6 VENNA EFRIANA ZEIN 020110546109517  
7 MURNI 020110546104017  
8 AJENG 020110545931117  
9 DEVI 020110546092417  
10 WINDY MEIRINDA 020110545982917  

 

RESDI 27 SEPTEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 NENG ROSI ISWANTI 020110543535617  
2 REFFY RUDMANA 020110544372017  
3 MAYA DIKA/PUJIATI 020110544358817  
4 SHEILA ZIVANA 020110544362217  
5 JODIH 020110544352417  
6 NUR WIDIANTI 020110544118917  
7 DINA PRATIWI 020110544345417  
8 NERISSA ARVIANA KURNIAWAN 020110544334717  

 

RESI 26 SEPTEMBER 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 SRI LESTARI 020110542665017  
2 IRDHAM RAHMAN 020110542662317  
3 INDRIAWATI 020110542660517  
4 FRANSISKA 020110542666917  
5 MARNI 020110542674917  
6 DWI  OCTAVIANTY 020110542678517  
7 SISKA NURHOTIMAH 020110542681017  
8 REY 020110542688317  
9 NURMAND ANDRIANTO 020110542611517  
10 HAMDI ABDUL AZIZ 020110542700717  
11 NATALIA 020110542705217  

 

RESI 25 AGUSTUS 2017
NO NAMA NO RESI  
1 YUNETTY TRI N.H 020110540807317  
2 NINING KARTNI 020110540765317  
3 DONI FADILAH 020110540793917  
4 DINA OCTAVIANA 020110540737817  
5 JUNALDY MAMANG 020110540785917  
6 SHEILA ZIVANA 020110540781317  
7 JULIANA 020110540513817  
8 RIKAYANI 020110540774217  
9 YUNI OKTARIA 020110540611917  
10 INMAS DWI NURUL P 020110540756417  
11 NI WAYAN DEWI JULIANTRI 020110540673417  
12 HEIWA 020110540736917  
13 SITTI MU  MINA 02011054073231  
14 MEITA MARIANA